One Victoria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

38 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

One Victoria Estate

One Victoria is developed by China Overseas Land. It is located at 21 Shing Fung Road, Kai Tak. There are 3 buildings in total, including 2 tower of residential building (high) with 32 floor height and 1 tower of residential building (low) with 6 floor height. It provides 1059 units which is designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See One Victoria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | High Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @43.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @47.4
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @54.5
Hkp
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @44.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
China Overseas
Building view
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @43.8
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @42.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Building view
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @41.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @46.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @41
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @49
Hkp
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
China Overseas
River view
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @42.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Luxury
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @46.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @43.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @45
Hkp
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11