Monaco Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

48 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @54.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 345 ft² @60.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @51.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
River view
Good view

Saleable Area: 761 ft² @54.5
Hkp
Lease HKD$41,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
River view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
VR
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 961 ft² @60.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Kai Tak Monaco | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @55.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @51.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
Elegant
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @51.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @55.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11