No: MonaS009248 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 26,800
( RMB 23,660 )
|
| Saleable Area |
551 ft² ( 51.2 m² )
Unit Price: @48.6 ( RMB @461.84 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Monaco
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,TOWER 2A
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.12 Muk Tai Street
|
|
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-15 Market Info 4 Rooms Carpark Flat Roof |
1,350ft² |
Leased
HKD$110,000
@
$81
|
- |
|
2026-05-15 Market Info 4 Rooms Carpark Flat Roof |
1,350ft² |
Leased
HKD$110,000
@
$81
|
- |
|
Monaco
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2a, Phase 1
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
678ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Monaco
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2a, Phase 1
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
678ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
344ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
344ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
Monaco
|
Flat B, High, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
480ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Monaco
|
Flat B, High, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
480ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Monaco
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1a, Grande Monaco
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
827ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
Monaco
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1a, Grande Monaco
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
827ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$52
|
- |