Monaco Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

48 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @53.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Block 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @52.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @53.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @58.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 345 ft² @55.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @55.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Flat C, High Floor, Block 1A

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @51
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @55.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$37,500
Apartment
Elegant
Kai Tak Monaco | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @61.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @55
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
City view
River view
Kai Tak Monaco | High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @53.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
River view
Good view
Kai Tak Monaco | High Floor,TOWER 2B,MONACO

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @55.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
City view
River view
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 674 ft² @51.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$34,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11