HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,948 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 550 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @43
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Hang Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @36.5
Viland Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @42.7
Wisdom Bright Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 371 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 291 ft² @46.7
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @26.3
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 881 ft² @56.8
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Carol Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @45.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Realty Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,VENICE COURT

Saleable Area: 1,166 ft² @54.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 1,293 ft² @52.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Elegant
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16.9
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @50.4
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @65.4
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @31.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 5,866 ft² @42.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$250,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sheung Wan Soho 189 | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @65
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22