HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,957 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 85 ft² @35.3
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Fortress Hill Victor Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @65.2
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Happy Valley Yue On Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @43
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Chai Wan Artland Court | Unit J,High Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @38.2
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Roof top

Gross Area: 399 ft² @61.7
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$24,600
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Happy Valley May Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 698 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @53.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,392 ft² @8.2
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 500 ft² @70
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Fung Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @44.7
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Sai Ying Pun One Artlane | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @82.2
Km Global
Lease HKD$23,500
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @36.9
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Wan Chai Bo Fung Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Target View Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view

Gross Area: 259 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 206 ft² @67
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22