HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,035 results of property for lease
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | 3Rd Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @80.7
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room K, High Floor

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @39.8
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Luen Lee Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 341 ft² @49.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @74.9
Bonvest Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50.8
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @58.1
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @15.2
Mild Ease Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Kennedy Town Harbour View Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER III

Gross Area: 561 ft² @42.8
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @56.9
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 687 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @56.1
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
New World
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @51.9
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Sheung Wan Rich View Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @55.5
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @79.1
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 674 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @53.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 772 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @49.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @62.6
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11