HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,886 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @65.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Roof top
Good school zone

Gross Area: 458 ft² @218.3
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit C,Low Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 911 ft² @60.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 2,908 ft² @32
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$93,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Scenic Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,757 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @46.5
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 695 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @57.1
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Wan Fat House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @63.5
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 928 ft² @19.4
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @72.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @65.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Apartment | Room 3

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Gross Area: 1,253 ft² @16.7
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$20,880
Industrial Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @76.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @65.7
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11