HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,029 results of property for lease
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,ON FOOK COURT

Gross Area: 620 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
Ap Lei Chau Marina Habitat | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 561 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @41.5
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wan Chai Bo Fung Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Fortress Hill Jupiter Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 628 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @54.8
Shine Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 952 ft² @55.7
Mori Mori Property
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Shek Tong Tsui Rex Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @56.8
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Western Mid-levels Elegant Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,476 ft² @72.7
Saleable Area: 1,819 ft² @99
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Roof top
Terrace
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Good school zone

Gross Area: 448 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @62.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Low Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 759 ft² @60.6
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Elegant
Refrigerator
Include Powder Room
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | High Floor

Saleable Area: 628 ft² @73.2
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @46.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
VR
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room 59, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @64.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Yuanzhong
Simple
Western Mid-levels Sunrise House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @44.7
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @65
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11