HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,954 results of property for lease
Happy Valley Yue On Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @43
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 263 ft² @29.7
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @78.8
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Chai Wan Artland Court | Unit J,High Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @38.2
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Roof top

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 768 ft² @41.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 580 ft² @37.9
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop
Sai Ying Pun Tung Tat Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 399 ft² @61.7
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$24,600
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Happy Valley May Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 698 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @53.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,392 ft² @8.4
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Central Central Commercial Bldg

Gross Area: 1,617 ft² @29.1
Century 21 Alliances Realty Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 500 ft² @70
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Fung Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @44.7
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Sai Ying Pun One Artlane | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @82.2
Km Global
Lease HKD$23,500
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Wan Chai Hay Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 406 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @50.6
Prosper Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11