HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,889 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @23.9
A Land Property
Lease HKD$55,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,632 ft² @24.5
A Land Property
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,632 ft² @22
A Land Property
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,617 ft² @22.3
A Land Property
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Simple
Good view

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @20.8
A Land Property
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @13
A Land Property
Lease HKD$195,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 843 ft² @24.9
A Land Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Kennedy Town Jade Court | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 351 ft² @41.3
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Western Style Bldg
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Happy Valley Po Tak Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @37.6
Kai Seng
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Mid-levels Central Dynasty Court | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,970 ft² @68.5
Saleable Area: 1,522 ft² @88.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$135,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Mid-levels Central Dynasty Court | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,680 ft² @63.4
Saleable Area: 2,141 ft² @79.4
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @57.2
Lease HKD$5,150
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Good view
Causeway Bay The Leighton Hill | 3 Mid-Level, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,911 ft² @57.6
Saleable Area: 1,461 ft² @75.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$110,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11