HK Island Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

203 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 472 ft² @8,475
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Studio
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,184 ft² @2,839
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,033 ft² @4,599
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$9.35 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,915 ft² @4,599
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$45.6 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,469 ft² @5,954
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,455 ft² @6,512
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,132 ft² @3,180
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,526 ft² @7,995
Kk Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,791 ft² @3,440
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,277 ft² @6,713
A Land Property
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 12,034 ft² @4,986
A Land Property
Sell HKD$60 Millions
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,455 ft² @5,499
A Land Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,886 ft² @21,101
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$82 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 900 ft² @9,444
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22