HK Island Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

203 results of property for sale
Wan Chai 83 Wan Chai Road | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,206 ft² @6,573
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Whole floor
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @6,545
A Land Property
Sell HKD$72 Millions
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sea view
Elegant
Sheung Wan The Center | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,833 ft² @17,556
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @29,255
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32.18 Millions
South
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Good view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,350 ft² @10,000
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$63.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 550 ft² @7,055
Bona Fide Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Commercial Office
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,843 ft² @2,800
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.16 Millions
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,059 ft² @3,022
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,228 ft² @10,918
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 534 ft² @5,993
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,534 ft² @3,228
Saleable Area: 1,774 ft² @4,611
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,630 ft² @10,259
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$68.02 Millions
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 788 ft² @6,345
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,221 ft² @2,873
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,221 ft² @2,873
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 378 ft² @8,730
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22