HK Island Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

204 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 900 ft² @9,444
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 650 ft² @6,462
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,020 ft² @6,500
Sell HKD$13.13 Millions
2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
City view

Gross Area: 6,236 ft² @14,881
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$92.8 Millions
Sheung Wan The Center | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 24,479 ft² @16,259
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$398 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 64 ft² @3,719
Ai Property
Sell HKD$0.24 Millions
Studio
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,108 ft² @5,693
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sheung Wan The Center | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 4,027 ft² @21,852
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$88 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,832 ft² @3,990
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Mountain view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @8,028
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Rykadan Capital
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 720 ft² @7,639
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,145 ft² @4,035
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$4.62 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
Central Wing On House | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,912 ft² @18,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$106.42 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
North
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @3,810
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,221 ft² @2,859
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.35 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22