HK Island Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

204 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 2,221 ft² @2,859
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.35 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Causeway Bay Winland Commercial Building

Gross Area: 266 ft² @7,481
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$1.99 Millions +
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,757 ft² @20,000
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Sell HKD$75.14 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Chai Wan Cheung Tat Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,061 ft² @3,845
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,223 ft² @14,999
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$93.34 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
.

Gross Area: 837 ft² @7,407
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,902 ft² @15,000
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$28.53 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,150 ft² @19,600
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$81.34 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @16,900
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$32.96 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @6,284
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$13.7 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,505 ft² @15,500
List Sotheby's International Realty Hong Kong
Sell HKD$23.33 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 972 ft² @8,333
List Sotheby's International Realty Hong Kong
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 3,694 ft² @10,799
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$39.89 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 6,730 ft² @12,501
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$84.13 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,278 ft² @6,146
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22