HK Island Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

204 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 6,450 ft² @2,868
Wealth Field Properties Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
North
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,158 ft² @3,899
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$16.21 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 4,158 ft² @3,800
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 835 ft² @5,749
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Admiralty Admiralty Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 6,239 ft² @10,899
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$68 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
Central Waga Commercial Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 695 ft² @9,784
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Studio
South west
Commercial Office
Building view

Gross Area: 469 ft² @11,258
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
Central Queen Victoria Street | 全層

Gross Area: 5,105 ft² @9,794
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
Commercial Office
Sheung Wan Western Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,420 ft² @5,468
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 959 ft² @10,428
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$10 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 791 ft² @7,939
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @11,315
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Wan Chai Caltex House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @7,114
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$29.88 Millions
3 Toilets
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @5,778
Saleable Area: 3,400 ft² @7,647
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$26 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 3,626 ft² @4,950
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$17.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Chai Wan Federal Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,158 ft² @3,819
Saleable Area: 3,326 ft² @4,775
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22