Paramount Building Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Chai Wan

Gross Area: 2,534 ft² @3,228
Saleable Area: 1,774 ft² @4,611
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,754 ft² @4,276
Saleable Area: 1,280 ft² @5,859
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,508 ft² @4,561
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @6,400
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Toilets
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11