Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,032 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Apartment,Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1) (3032) ]
10
Golden
Flash Sale 3-Bedroom Apartment - Move In Now
22 minutes ago posted
Olympic
Island Harbourview
|
Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 945 ft²
@40.2
Saleable Area: 703 ft²
@54.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Good view
8
Golden
A quiet Mong Kok area near two MTR stations, two bedrooms and a small living room
6 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Wong Choy Mansion
|
Room C, Low Floor
Saleable Area: 370 ft²
@27.6
Lease HKD$10,199
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Include Powder Room
Prepay annual: 5% Off
8
Golden
Hang Lung Building, Mong Kok: 3 brand new luxury suites with elevators, fully furnished, with window
14 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei
Hang Lung Mansion
|
Room 4
Saleable Area: 160 ft²
@61.9
New
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
16
Golden
One-bedroom apartment in a new building in Mong Kok! Exclusive! Clubhouse included! Lowest price in
19 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
One Soho
|
Unit B6,Low Floor
Saleable Area: 299 ft²
@56.2
C21
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sole Agent
7
Golden
No commission for rent, long-term lease Tsim Sha Tsui Core Kimberley Road Free WIFI Private Terrace
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Kimbry Court
|
Unit A, Low Floor
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@49.5
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
11
Golden
Flash Sale Two-Bedroom Ocean View Unit - Move In Now
2 days ago posted
Olympic
Harbour Green
|
Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3
Gross Area: 621 ft²
@40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft²
@52.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
11
Golden
THE VICTOR TOWERS HIGH FLOOR 3ROOMS SEA VIEW FOR RENT
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
The Victoria Towers
|
Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,225 ft²
@39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft²
@54.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
11
Golden
THE AUSTIN ONLY ONE 4ROOMS UNIT FOR RENT
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
The Austin
|
Unit D,High Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN
Saleable Area: 1,290 ft²
@60.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$78,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
7
Golden
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Kimbry Court
|
Unit A, Low Floor
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@49.5
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
7
Golden
Nice Decoration Window Suite in TST
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Kimbry Court
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@48
Saleable Area: 150 ft²
@48
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
Wardobe
Sofa
6
Golden
鄰近地鐵,旺中帶靜,家電齊全,拎包入住
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Fu Lam Building
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 130 ft²
@53.8
Lease HKD$7,000
Wardobe
5
Golden
Flash Sale Two-Bedroom Apartment - Move In Now
3 days ago posted
Olympic
Harbour Green
|
Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6
Gross Area: 617 ft²
@38.9
Saleable Area: 474 ft²
@50.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
7
Golden
※Absolutely true※ Rare large 1-bedroom unit, excellent management, rent negotiable
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok
One Soho
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 320 ft²
@64.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
11
Golden
"Southeast-facing scenic views welcome inquiries" "High-quality and practical four-bedroom apartment
3 days ago posted
Olympic
Imperial Cullinan
|
Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,273 ft²
@43.2
Saleable Area: 1,003 ft²
@54.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
5
Golden
Pop-up open-style promotional event for businesses to move in immediately
3 days ago posted
Olympic
The Hermitage
|
Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6
Gross Area: 375 ft²
@45.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft²
@56.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
203
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|