Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @68.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
Bed
Coffee Table
Cabinet
18 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE I

Gross Area: 1,272 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @42.5
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @54.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @57
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @56.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$37,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @66.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @54.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @53.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @55.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @53
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
VR
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @57
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Simple
Good view
River view
City view
Tai Wai Kam Shan Building | Unit G, High Floor

Saleable Area: 87 ft² @74.7
利佳地產公司
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @51.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11