Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-16
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,277 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Apartment,School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District) (1277) ]
11
Golden
Flash Sale Two-Bedroom Ocean View Unit - Move In Now
24 hours ago posted
Olympic
Harbour Green
|
Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3
Gross Area: 621 ft²
@40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft²
@52.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
7
Golden
※Absolutely true※ Rare large 1-bedroom unit, excellent management, rent negotiable
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok
One Soho
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 320 ft²
@64.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
11
Golden
"Southeast-facing scenic views welcome inquiries" "High-quality and practical four-bedroom apartment
2 days ago posted
Olympic
Imperial Cullinan
|
Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,273 ft²
@43.2
Saleable Area: 1,003 ft²
@54.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
8
Golden
Square Miles*one bedroom 252’ $15500 welcome expats and English speaker
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Eltanin Square Mile
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 260 ft²
@59.6
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2
Golden
Suitable for people returning to work in Central
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
The Quinn Square Mile
|
Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 2
Saleable Area: 320 ft²
@65.6
Cipher & Key Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
15
Golden
[Real Property, Available for Viewing by Appointment] Newest Unit - 3 Minutes to Mong Kok MTR Statio
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Skypark
|
Low Floor,SKYPARK
Saleable Area: 315 ft²
@50.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
13
Golden
Landlord seeking good tenants, viewings welcome. (May 14)
Olympic
Island Harbourview
|
Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6
Gross Area: 815 ft²
@40.2
Saleable Area: 602 ft²
@54.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
8
Golden
No commission for rent, long-term lease available, Mong Kok Core, Fa Yuen Street, free Wi-Fi
Mong Kok
Tai On Building
|
Room 37, Low Floor
Saleable Area: 155 ft²
@49
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
18
Golden
Best location in Mong Kok, 2-bedroom layout, newly renovated, suitable for newlyweds and families.
Mong Kok
Hung Wai Building
|
Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2
Gross Area: 429 ft²
@38.5
Saleable Area: 302 ft²
@54.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4
Golden
Exclusive property ## Short-term rental available ➜ Furnished with appliances ➜ Clubhouse and swimmi
Tai Kok Tsui
Cetus Square Mile
|
Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 248 ft²
@64.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
7
Golden
Owners get no commission, just one minute from Mong Kok East MTR station – a fleeting moment.
Mong Kok
Pak Po Mansions
|
Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@13.3
Saleable Area: 180 ft²
@51.7
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6
Golden
Short-term rental $10,000 including utilities, one bedroom and one living room, high floor with good
Mong Kok
Lee Man Building
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 160 ft²
@56.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
8
Golden
► Ocean View 2-Bedroom Apartment ◄ ❝ High Floor with Open View ◉ Available Now ◉
Tai Kok Tsui
Metro Harbour View
|
High Floor,BLOCK 10
Gross Area: 499 ft²
@33.7
Saleable Area: 371 ft²
@45.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
13
Golden
Landlord look for tenant for new studio flat in Mongkok
Mong Kok
Uptify
|
Unit C,Low Floor
Saleable Area: 172 ft²
@75.6
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5
Golden
Move-in ready, fully furnished, 3 minutes from Olympic Station, high-floor one-bedroom apartment wit
Tai Kok Tsui
Eltanin Square Mile
|
Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 248 ft²
@64.5
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
86
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|