HK Island Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

149 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Kwok Leung Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @56.7
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$68,000
2 Toilets
Shop

Gross Area: 250 ft² @59.2
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Shop
Sole Agent
Wan Chai 灣仔摩理臣山道48號 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,287 ft² @37.3
Lease HKD$48,000
landlord
Shop
Central Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @64.3
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Simple
Sai Wan Ho Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @76.9
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @22
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @133.3
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Shop

Gross Area: 2,969 ft² @33
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$98,000
Shop
Central 10 Staveley Street, Central | 地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @48.5
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
2 Toilets
Shop
Business
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 232 ft² @94.8
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop

Gross Area: 94 ft² @40.4
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @39.8
Realty Terrace
Lease HKD$39,800
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 700 ft² @40
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop

Gross Area: 450 ft² @77.8
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11