HK Island Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

149 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 450 ft² @77.8
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Central Po Yuen Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @66
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
Elegant
Sheung Wan Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,969 ft² @33
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Shop

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @28.9
Top Lead Property
Lease HKD$130,000
Upstair Shop
Causeway Bay | 地舖

Gross Area: 100 ft² @250
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio
Shop

Gross Area: 1,099 ft² @40.9
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
North Point Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,527 ft² @19.6
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop
Wan Chai Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @90.9
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Shop
Stanley Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @20
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 400 ft² @75
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @100
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop

Gross Area: 100 ft² @58
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Wan Chai Apartment | Room 20

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @23.5
Sunrise Realty Company Ltd
Lease HKD$40,000
Shop

Gross Area: 800 ft² @45
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Shop
Happy Valley 18-20 Sing Woo Road

Gross Area: 850 ft² @70.6
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Shop
Elegant
Wan Chai Fu Yuen | Low Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @40.5
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11