HK Island Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

147 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,670 ft² @41.3
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 5,220 ft² @28.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$150,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 750 ft² @126.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$95,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,221 ft² @49.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
Shop
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan 186 Wing Lok Street | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 868 ft² @63.4
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @112.5
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Elegant
Stanley Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.6
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
Shop
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Apartment | 地鋪, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @46.7
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Shop
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @110
利豐物業
Lease HKD$22,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @51.3
Ho King Properties Co.,
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Toilet
Shop
Wan Chai Queen's Road East

Gross Area: 400 ft² @70
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop

Gross Area: 333 ft² @69.1
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,000
Shop
Wan Chai Kwok Leung Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @56.7
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$68,000
2 Toilets
Shop

Gross Area: 250 ft² @59.2
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Shop
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11