Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Mountain view
14 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @47.5
Choice Estate Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Cheung Wo Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @34.6
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
1
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @53.2
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Poly
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
Elegant
Yau Tong Chill Residence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @54.5
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kwun Tong Cambria Court | Unit A1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @35.8
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Indoor Car Park
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @42.3
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Tong Maya | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @39.4
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Luxury
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @42.3
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Pet friendly
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @48.4
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 910 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @34.7
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
Yau Tong Peninsula East | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @34.8
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Cheung Wo Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @28.8
Myhome Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Luxury

Gross Area: 910 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @34.7
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22