Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 455 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @38.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Sheung Shui Lung Fung Garden | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 418 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @38
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Kam Tsin Tsuen | 2/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 460 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Good view
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Vienna Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 976 ft² @17.2
Saleable Area: 732 ft² @23
Sheung Shui Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Sino
Sheung Shui Tin Ping Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @27.3
Yat Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Good view
Sheung Shui Kam Tsin Tsuen | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Kam Tsin Tsuen | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @13
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 699 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @35.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Include Powder Room
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 454 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @37.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Fat Shing Building | Room D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @12.5
Lease HKD$5,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
13 hours ago posted
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @17.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
China Overseas
Indoor Car Park
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 510 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @33.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Coffee Table
Sofa
Chair
Cabinet
15 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 743 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @30.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11