Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

Kowloon Bay Uptown East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @48.3
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hang Lung
Garden view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Telford Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @34.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hopewell
City view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Wong Sun Hing
City view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @44.5
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 977 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit E,Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Garden view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Garden view
Elegant
46 minutes ago posted
Kowloon Bay Jade Field Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 430 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @40
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Luxury
Pet friendly
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
City view
Elegant
E
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit C2,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 397 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @45.4
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
E
5 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit D2,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 395 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @47.9
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
E
5 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit D8,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 344 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @44.5
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22