Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,998
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @57
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Balcony
Clubhouse
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Allegro | High Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @57.2
Dream Home Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,288
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Kowloon Tong 3 Cambridge Road | Room G, Whole block

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @52.1
Saleable Area: 2,019 ft² @180.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$365,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 253 ft² @57.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @57
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
14 hours ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @59.9
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @70.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 733 ft² @40.9
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
4 days ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @71.6
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22