Grand Jeté Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Low Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @37.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @38.3
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @39.6
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @37.6
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit H, High Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @41.4
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @39.1
Lease HKD$11,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @42.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11