Palatial Coast Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Palatial Coast Estate

Palatial Coast is located at 2 Siu Lam Tsuen Road, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 2 phases, 9 buildings with a total of 856 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 670 to 3,421 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Palatial Coast. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Palatial Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Low Floor,BLOCK 6,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @23.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @24.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @23.1
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @23.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @23.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @24.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @26.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Simple
Good view
Mountain view
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @23.1
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @24.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 835 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @26.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$17,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @27.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$60,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11