Kwai Fong Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

34 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Fong
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @36.1
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Kwai Fong Foon Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @42
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kwai Fong Kwai Fung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @41.2
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @36.1
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @41.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 486 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @36.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kwai Fong Apartments | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @40
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 486 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @36.5
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @46
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @35.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @42.3
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Kwai Fong Kwai Fung Building | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$12,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kwai Fong Apartments | Room 02

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @63.1
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Good view
Kwai Fong Apartments | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @40.9
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22