Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

448 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @45.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @17.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @30.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
VR
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3C,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @48.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @44.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @47.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @46.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK S, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 555 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @38.3
Golden Rich Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,200
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @49.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 593 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @36.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @36.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T1B

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @49.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @42.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Good view
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22