Riviera Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan

Riviera Gardens Estate

Riviera Gardens is located at 1-7 Yi Hong Street, Riviera Area, New Territories. The developer is NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from October 1990. It consists of 20 buildings with a total of 5,636 residential units, with salesable area from 417 to 710 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty in Riviera Gardens; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Riviera Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 632 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @35.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 18

Gross Area: 829 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
11 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 773 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @30.9
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 18

Gross Area: 829 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 807 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @31.6
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 17

Gross Area: 829 ft² @24.1
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @30.3
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Low Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 807 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @33.1
Carry On Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 632 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @36.3
On Kui Real Estate
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 18

Gross Area: 829 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @32.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11