Tsuen Wan Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan

Tsuen Wan Centre Estate

Tsuen Wan Centre is located at 99 Tsuen King Circuit, Tsuen Wan Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from October 1979. It consists of 19 buildings with a total of 4,516 residential units, with salesable area from 233 to 769 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Catering Facilities in Tsuen Wan Centre. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Tsuen Wan Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @34.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 2--KWEILIN HOUSE

Gross Area: 455 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @37.6
Golden Rich Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @37.4
Full View Property
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10--PEKING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @32.9
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 486 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @35
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 13--KWEIYANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 492 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @33.1
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @39.5
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury

Gross Area: 486 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.3
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @34.2
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 10--PEKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 587 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @32.1
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35.9
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9--NANKING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @34.3
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 11--NANCHANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 406 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @37
Dream House Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 11--NANCHANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 406 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @37
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 19--SHENYANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @37.4
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11