H Cube Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

H Cube Estate

H Cube is located at 118 Yeung Uk Road, Tsuen Wan West, New Territories. The developer is NAN FUNG, the Occupation date starts from August 2006. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 440 residential units, with salesable area from 238 to 1,693 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in H Cube; There is good public transport, about 13 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See H Cube estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,High Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Centaline
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Centaline
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 10,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @42.5
Centaline
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @53.8
Honesty Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @52.9
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @58.8
Wei Lam Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio
North east
Stand-alone Building
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @47.8
Win Ka Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 03,Low Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @42.7
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 634 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @53.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @55.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Apartment
VR
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @39.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11