Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau
17 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
17 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Front Seat B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 86 ft² @79.1
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Refrigerator
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
City view
13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Propession Prop Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @43.1
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @41.9
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,700
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @30
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @43
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$4,300
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @52
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11