Tsuen Wan Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

24 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

Tsuen Wan Centre Estate

Tsuen Wan Centre is located at 99 Tsuen King Circuit, Tsuen Wan Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from October 1979. It consists of 19 buildings with a total of 4,516 residential units, with salesable area from 233 to 769 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Catering Facilities in Tsuen Wan Centre. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Tsuen Wan Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 413 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @35.5
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Bed
Cabinet
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35.9
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9--NANKING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @34.3
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @36.1
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 11--NANCHANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 406 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @37
Dream House Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 11--NANCHANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 406 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @37
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 19--SHENYANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @37.4
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 490 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @37.9
Wealth Property
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Balcony
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @36.5
Honesty Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11