愉翠園 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
5 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Underground Garden With Forklift Parking Space, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.6
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
7 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Underground Garden With Parking Space, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.7
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Room 08, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @24.5
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Indoor Car Park
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11