愉翠園 #3853920 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853920
No: D6284728 (by agent)

Tuen Mun 愉翠園 [Agency Ads]
Underground Garden With Parking Space, Low Floor
Rare Three-Bedroom Suite + Underground Parking Space + Pets Allowed

You can schedule a visit anytime.

Apartment
Apartment
Village House
Normal Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#39
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,900 ( RMB 14,058 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
700 ft² ( 65.0 m² )
Unit Price: @22.7 ( RMB @216.04 /m² )
Estate
愉翠園
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Underground garden with parking space
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Address
200 San Hing Tsuen Lam Tei
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., Hung Fook Building, 11 Ying Fuk Street, Hung Shui Kiu, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-087532
Sell: 69 Rental: 61
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited

Contact

Abbey Name Card

Personal License Number: S-712511

Tel:  852-54657xxx

Wing Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-653582

Tel:  852-60455xxx

愉翠園 - Other Units

愉翠園 Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.