Mei Hang Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Mei Hang Building Estate

Mei Hang Building located at Nos.19,27,34 and 43 Kai Man Path. It provides 78 units.

See Mei Hang Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Mei Hang Building | High Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Tuen Mun Mei Hang Building | Unit B7, Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 86 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant

Gross Area: 90 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @57.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @10.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11