Lung Kwu Tan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Lung Kwu Tan | 288A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Sea view
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.3
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Village House

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @19.4
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Village House
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Lung Kwu Tan | Room 68, High Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @19.1
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11