Meadowlands Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Shui Kiu

Meadowlands Estate

Meadowlands is located at 60 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road, North Hung Shui Kiu New Development, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from September 1995. It consists of 2 phases, 30 buildings with a total of 488 residential units, with salesable area from 510 to 980 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Meadowlands. POA School Net is 72, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Meadowlands estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

20 hours ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Meadowlands | High Floor, Block 6

Gross Area: 607 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @26.3
Full Vision Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Roof top
Clubhouse
Hung Shui Kiu Meadowlands | Unit A, High Floor, Block 19

Gross Area: 645 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @22.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hung Shui Kiu Meadowlands | High Floor, Block 19

Gross Area: 645 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @22.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
Leased
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu Meadowlands | High Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @22.3
Full Vision Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11