Grand YOHO Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Grand YOHO Estate

The developer of Grand YOHO is Sun Hung Kai. It includes 4 Tower (Tower 1, Tower2, Tower 9 and Tower 10) and provide 1,128 units. The area of these apartments from 491 to 1,734 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom to 5-bedroom.

See Grand YOHO estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @41.4
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @42.4
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @38.9
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 606 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @43.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 596 ft² @41.9
Guts Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @40.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @42.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 596 ft² @36.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11