Park Yoho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Park Yoho Estate

Park Vista (Park Yoho) is located at 18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Kam Tin, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from June 2015. It consists of 7 phases, 54 buildings with a total of 3,124 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 228 to 1,873 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Park Vista (Park Yoho). POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Park Yoho estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 36B,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @33.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PARK YOHO VENEZIA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @28.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 36B,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @31.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 36B,PARK YOHO MILANO, High Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @32.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 35B,PARK YOHO MILANO

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @32.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @31.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11