Park Yoho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Park Yoho Estate

Park Vista (Park Yoho) is located at 18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Kam Tin, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from June 2015. It consists of 7 phases, 54 buildings with a total of 3,124 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 228 to 1,873 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Park Vista (Park Yoho). POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Park Yoho estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @32.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 28,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @47.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Park Yoho | High Floor,TOWER 16A,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 716 ft² @36.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 17,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 834 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 35B,PARK YOHO MILANO

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @32.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 36B,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @31.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Clubhouse
Balcony
Elegant

Saleable Area: 834 ft² @30.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Balcony
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 29,PARK YOHO GENOVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @28.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11