Yuccie Square Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Yuccie Square Estate

The developer of Yuccie Square is Cheung Kong.It includes 4 buildings and provides 1,129 apartments. The area is from 420 to 650 square feet which design into 2-bedrooms and 3-bedrooms.

See Yuccie Square estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.5
Mid
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Simple
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38.7
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @37.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @38.4
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @36.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @33.8
Guts Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @36.1
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Building view
City view
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @37.3
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @37.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11