Residence 88 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Residence88 Estate

"Residence譽88" is located in No.88, Fengxiang road of Yuen Long developed by Sun Hung Kai. The project has 2 buildings and 352 units including 2 rooms units and 3 rooms units. There are also feature units."Residence譽88" is the sister brand of and after i.UniQ Grand and it brings the brand of「譽」in new town.

See Residence88 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Residence 88 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 675 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @31
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,900
2 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Residence 88 | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 661 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @31.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Yuen Long Residence 88 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 661 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @28.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Residence 88 | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 666 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @32.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Residence 88 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 675 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22