The Reach Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

The Reach Estate

The Reach, located in No. 11, Shap Pat Heung Road cooperate developed by Henderson and New World. The project is divided into 12 buildings. Each building have 24 floors. And including a total of 2,580 units.

See The Reach estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long The Reach | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @24.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @34.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 492 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @33.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms
Bed
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @29.5
Lease HKD$12,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Yuen Long The Reach | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 557 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @33.7
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @18.2
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @24.5
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 545 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @34.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 577 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @30.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 545 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @34.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 545 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @35.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 492 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @32.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @30.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @31.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 599 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @31
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11