Palm Springs Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Palm Springs Estate

Palm Springs is located at 1 Begonia Path, Palm Springs / Fairview, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from August 1993. It consists of 12 phases, 980 Houses with a total of 980 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 967 to 1,713 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Palm Springs. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Palm Springs estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

17 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @18.8
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @27.8
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Outdoor Car Park
Washing Machine
Pet friendly
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,410 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 967 ft² @26.9
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Outdoor Car Park
Garden view
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 63 CYPRESS DRIVE,Phase 1A (Monterey) Cypress Drive

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @23.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @24.6
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Outdoor Car Park
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11