Park Yoho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Park Yoho Estate

Park Vista (Park Yoho) is located at 18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Kam Tin, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from June 2015. It consists of 7 phases, 54 buildings with a total of 3,124 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 228 to 1,873 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Park Vista (Park Yoho). POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Park Yoho estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Park Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 36B,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @31.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PARK YOHO VENEZIA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @31.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA

Saleable Area: 606 ft² @29.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 17,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 834 ft² @31.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 834 ft² @32.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 27A,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @43
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$10,800
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 36B,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @33.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @31.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22