Imperial Villas Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Imperial Villas Estate

Imperial Villas is located at 8 Ping Chuk Lane, North Hung Shui Kiu New Development, New Territories. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from October 2003. It consists of 2 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 298 residential units, with salesable area from 364 to 671 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Kids' Facilities, Health & Beauty in Imperial Villas. POA School Net is 72, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Imperial Villas estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Unit G, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Phase 2

Gross Area: 475 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @32.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 10, Phase 2

Gross Area: 586 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 453 ft² @29.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Mid Floor, Tower 6, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 685 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @34.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Indoor Car Park
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11